A. Goense  Driewegen
A. vd Heijden Eindhoven
A.Arenz- Bontje                                                 Hellevoetsluis
Anneke en Gerard Kuper             Zuidhorn
Annelies en Henk Berends                    Zuidhorn
Astrid Heijes                                   Oude Pekela
Astrid Reinders Dordrecht
Ate vd Zaag                                             Hoogwoud
B. Drenth  
B.A.J.Roben   Lekkum
B.C. Hoek Sommelsdijk
C. de Jonghe Middelkerke
C. Kellog Haren
C. Moens                                                  Leek
Chris en Jozefien  Nijkerk
D. v/d Laan                                             Kornhorn
D.J. Coehoorn                                        Maarn
Derk Miedema Noordhorn
Dineke Gesink                                                  Leens
Douwe vd Laan                                        Kornhorn
Edzo Stuitje Zuidhorn
Ellen Bilderbeek                                        Zuidhorn
Fam. Dekker Ter Apel
Fam. J.B. Drenth                                                    Zuidhorn
Fam. J.van Dijk                                                        Oldekerk
Fam. Koomen Spanbroek
Fam. Poelman                                                     Surhuisterveen
Fam. Timmermans                                             Veldhoven
Fam.  B. Waar  Nieuwehorne
Fam.A.v.d. Sluis                                                      Papendrecht
Fam.G.Rietdijk                                                     Zuidland
Fam.H.Meijer                                                           Zeewolde
Fam.M.Reinders                                                     Dordrecht
Fam.M.Versteeg                                                  Tiel
Fam.P. v.d. Burg                                                     Beuningen
Fam.R.Derking                                                       Enschede
Femke Miedema Noordhorn
G. Hanselaar Groningen
G. v/d Krogt                                               Rotterdam
G. van Coeverden Rijssen
G.H. de Jonge Nijeveen
G.J.W.Minkjan  Amersfoort
Gea Pettinga  Noordhorn
Gerrit en Dineke Schuurman                     Tweede Exvloermond
H. Gieske  Vianen
H. Luigjes                                               Nijkerk
H.A. Bronsema                                         Zuidhorn
H.D.Roben-Heres  Lekkum
H.van Dam                                                           Noordwijkerhout
Hans en Annet Hoenderdos Velserbroek
Hans Pettinga Briltil
Henk Borgers en Sietske Meijer              Groningen
Henk en Ina Dijkhuis Delfzijl
Henny vd Zaag                                     Hoogwoud
Het Binnenhuis                                                    Groningen
Hillie en Piet Kazemier Roden
I. Hoekstra Groningen
I.Aanstoot   Hoogland
Ilona Nagtegaal Woerden
J. bij de Vaate Benthuizen
J. Bolhuis                                                   Farmsum
J. Brunt  Woerden
J. Pauptit Leiden
J. Reinders                                                Grijpskerk
J. Stefanelli Maastricht
J.B. Abrahamse  
J.H. Feitsma                                              Grijpskerk
J.T. vd Wal Delft
Jaap  Haan                                Zuidhorn
Jaap en Antje Dethmers                            Zuidhorn
Jaap en Janny Reijmerink                        Zuidhorn
Johan Eshuis                                             Zuidhorn
Joke en Bert Kragt                                        Groningen
Joke en Herman Heijes                             Nieuw Buinen
Joost Russchen                                    Holwierde
Jos Pettinga 100e lid!!!  Noordhorn
K. Bekkema   
K.J. vd Veen                                             Zuidhorn
K.Spiekerman  Amsterdam
Karin en Theo Harkens Nistelrode
Korrie Pettinga Briltil
L. van Kooten  Niekerk
L. Zuidema Groningen
M vd Rest Groningen
M. Brandsma                                             Wagenborgen
M. de Wit Utrecht
M. Ebbeling                                           Dronten
M. Houba    Amersfoort
M. Kok Haren
M. Slegers Someren
M. Ter Mors  Haren
M. v.d Zwaag De Wilp
M. Versloot- Reckman     Bloemendaal
M. Wilken Leek
M.Ansems  Ridderkerk
M.Osterop                                                             Almere
M.R.Bos Heemstede
M.v.d.Wurf                                                           Almere
Marietje Russchen                                   Holwierde
N. Schalkwijk Pijnacker
P. en A. Smit                                             Grijpskerk
P. van Veen Julianadorp
Piet Kramer Krommenie
R. Eppens                                                  Zuidhorn
R. Hemminga                                          Tynaarlo
R. van Zanten Haarlem
R.Essenstam  Arnhem
R.H.M. Bennenbroek  Someren
S .Jorritsma    Assen
S vd Espt Middelkerke
S. Burggraaff Bolsward
S. Ottevanger-Johannes                         Stadskanaal
S. Thomassen Groningen
W. te Grotenhuis       
W.M.Minkjan-Olie  Amersfoort